Oss 21 Mei 2022

Uitslag VTN 8,5 ton Supersport (punten)

SNrTeamBestuurder1e trek2e trek3e trekPunten
11-05De Hulk, Volvo FH16, NieuwaalGilbert van TuijlF.P.114,0950
21-02De Manne van Janne, Scania 164-580, HeeschMartijn de BekkerF.P.112,3645
31-21Vaku Puller, Volvo F16, HelvoirtCoen van Kuijk / Bart van KuijkF.P.108,0442
41-27Just for Fun 2.0, Volvo FH16, Oud GastelFrank Goorden / Mark GoordenF.P.106,5140
51-51Truckpullingteam Van Bael, Volvo NL18, Dessel (B)Lennert van BaelF.P.103,2038
61-01MadMen Next-Generation, MAN V 10, Eerde (NB)Mari Bekkers / Ralph van IerselF.P.102,5436
71-46Double Trouble, Iveco Eurostar 440-52, DodewaardRaymond van Schuppen Hans Frentz Richard HofsF.P.96,2635
81-09Van Tilburg Bastianen, DAF 2700, VianenGertjan Jansen / Fred Bonovrie / Jeroen van Osch / Rick JonkersF.P.93,6734
91-08Verspui, DAF CF 85, HoornaarJan / PatrickF.P.91,9133
101-06Moaskanttrekkers, Volvo F16, Oijen (NB)Willem de Keijzer / Bart van OrsouwF.P.90,5332
111-12White Champ, Daf 85, SchijndelFrank van der SangenF.P.88,5531
121-33Crazy Grey Power, Volvo FH16, AschGlenn Geuens / Geert GeuensF.P.84,4630
131-11Veldhuizen, Iveco Turbostar, WerkhovenCo Oskam / Gerard van der GriftF.P.80,0629
141-31Iron Horse 3.0, Iveco Powerstar, OosterhoutJos RietveldDISK.F.P.64,3428
151-44The Gambler, Scania Torpedo, LoosbroekJoeri Gabriƫls / Marc de VeerF.P.57,8327
161-36Van Rijswijk, Renault AE Magnum, Wijk en AalburgEvert van ballegooyenF.P.25
161-30Mitas Black Sensation, Volvo FH16, Zele (B)Heirman Dirk/Stoop Andy/De Maesschalck Koen84,50F.P.25
161-35Grey Thunder, Volvo FH16, KootwijkerbroekErwin BerkelaarF.P.25
191-16Little King 2.0, Scania T164, ScherpenzeelGerard van Donselaar / Wim de Kruijf84,6470,5223
201-49MadMack, Renault Magnum AE560, VelddrielJoey Megens / M. de Haas / Peter Quik3,887,3622

Totaalstand van het VTN 8,5 ton Supersport 2022

STeamABCTOTAAL
1De Hulk, Volvo FH16454550140
2Crazy Grey Power, Volvo FH16505030130
3Vaku Puller, Volvo F16403842120
4Truckpullingteam Van Bael, Volvo NL18344238114
5De Manne van Janne, Scania 164-580382845111
6Double Trouble, Iveco Eurostar 440-52363635107
7Moaskanttrekkers, Volvo F16353332100
8Van Tilburg Bastianen, DAF 270032313497
9Iron Horse 3.0, Iveco Powerstar23402891
10Verspui, DAF CF 8531263390
11Grey Thunder, Volvo FH1627,5322584,5
12White Champ, Daf 8526273184
13Veldhuizen, Iveco Turbostar29252983
14Van Rijswijk, Renault AE Magnum27,5302582,5
15Little King 2.0, Scania T16430292382
16Just for Fun 2.0, Volvo FH16344074
17MadMack, Renault Magnum AE56025222269
18Rocking Horse, Scania 164-480422163
19Mitas Black Sensation, Volvo FH16352560
20MadMen Next-Generation, MAN V 10233659
21The Gambler, Scania Torpedo242751
22Ruttchen Powerrr, Mercedes Benz Actros V103333
23Murphy’s Law, Peterbilt 3792424
24Empty Wallet, Kenworth T800

Plaats Reactie

WIJ ZIJN OP WEDSTRIJDDAGEN TE VOLGEN VIA: